Skip to content
Please add heat packs for cold weather state plant orders.
Please add heat packs for cold weather state plant orders.

Syngonium 'Cream Allusion'

Login to view price.
SKU 6_SYNGONIUM_CREAM.ALLUSION
* Botanical Name: Syngonium podophyllum

* Common Names: Goosefoot Plant, nephthytis, elephant ear plants

* Description: Is an evergreen perennial native to Central and South America. This plant grows large, thin, heart shaped leaves which come in a variety of vibrant colors. This particular variety is a bright yellow - gold color with reddish - orange veins.